Svenska Schäferhundklubben

 

 Resultat SSM IPO 2015

Pl

Kat

Förare

Hund

A

B

C

Totalt

Not

1

21

Mikael Larsson

Kustmarken´s Drago

98

91

100

289

V

2

27

Nicklas Björkblom

Kustmarken´s Vito

99

94

95

288

V

3

36

Mikael Malmebo

Rixdivan´s Allan

97

94

94

285

SG

4

16

Jan Nylin

Imzedrift´s Wråla

99

89

95

283

SG

5

30

Jimmy Söderbäck

Lymmel´s Is

92

91

99

282

SG

6

42

Emma Lindström

Turbaz Usso

88

97

96

281

SG

7

7

Fredrik Bjurklint

Cartagena Felix Rex

94

91

94

279

SG

8

18

Erica Andersson

Jabina Retro

96

92

89

277

SG

9

10

Johanna Backelin

Entrés Jeena

94

88

94

276

SG

10

12

Christer Häggström

Grozz Vom Scandinawian

86

91

98

275

SG

11

9

Stefan Jonasson

Divahedens Huginn

95

91

87

273

SG

12

3

Ing-marie Dahlsjö

Athenagårdens Larrac

91

86

95

272

SG

13

2

Patrik Sturk

Arakia´s Unique

94

87

86

269

G

14

13

Ulf Fröjdendahl

Imzedrrift´s Akka

94

79

95

268

G

15

25

Anna Bodin

Kustmarken´s Rocco

93

82

90

265

G

16

29

Filip Hegestrand

Le-Wan´s Boss

94

79

91

264

G

17

41

Tobias Häggström

Torneryds Santo

96

77

90

263

G

18

14

Martin Dahlberg

Imzedrift´s Catinka

85

84

92

261

G

19

20

Mikael Olsson

Kustmarken´s Åskar

92

82

86

260

G

20

5

Madeleine Enestam

Bucken´s Bill Csaldo

92

85

83

260

G

21

26

Lars Carlsson

Kustmarken´s Titzie

93

86

81

260

G

22

43

Annica Pettersson

Turbaz Vilma

96

83

81

260

G

23

19

Sandra Norén

Juriassic Qida

92

83

82

257

G

24

6

Roger Bendz

Cape Secure Brno

81

81

94

256

G

25

1

Magnus Nilsson

Ängsbackens Yoda

71

96

88

255

G

26

39

Anders Ljungsten

Rapport´s Occra

96

78

81

255

G

27

38

Johan Holmlund

Skaybakens Saik

76

92

86

254

G

28

34

Annica Göransson

Rambow´s Boggie

74

85

94

253

G

29

33

Kenneth Bast

Qaro Vom Waldwinkel

86

74

91

251

G

30

28

Tina Fridh

Lappfjällens Leaza

81

85

83

249

G

31

37

Micael Ulvan

Roffvargens Ronja

80

89

79

248

G

32

8

Monica Holmgren

Cixo Del Lupo Nero

40

94

98

232

M

33

46

Martin Söderlund

Divahedens Hasko

30

82

87

199

M

34

47

Melissa Adler

Gråmanns Bissa

2

94

95

191

M

35

11

Evelina Eran

Gråmanns Argus

24

78

86

188

M

36

22

Jonas Hernström

Kustmarken´s Eon

Bryter

92

82

-

M

37

32

Åke Imland

Officer Von Arlett

 -

 88

Bruten

-

M

38

39

Anette Elgérus

Thunder Dust´s Jade

 76

71 

Bruten

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RESULTAT IPO III Ungdom 

Pl

Kat

Förare

Hund

A

B

C

Totalt

Not

1

19

Sandra Norén

Jurassic Qida

92

83

82

257

G

2

46

Martin Söderlund

Divahedens Hasko

30

82

87

199

M

3

47

Melissa Adler

Gråmanns Bissa

2

94

95

191

M