Svenska Schäferhundklubben

Resultatlista 2017

 IPO III

Kat nr

 Förare

 Hund

A

B

C

Tot

Plac

15

 Elina Malmebo

 Imzedrift's Zaga

97

96

95

288

1

4

 Monica Holmgren

 Cixo del Lupo Nero

98

90

94

282

2

18

 Thomas Fröding

 Jabina Retro

96

95

88

279

3

8

 Tomas Karlsson

 Friedward vom Blackpower

89

89

96

274

4

5

 Ulrika Ronström

 Egons Olfine

86

92

90

268

5

31

 Johan Holmlund

 Skaybackens Saik

90

84

90

264

6

9

 Charlotte Alnemo

 Gråmanns Blacky

88

88

87

263

7

1

 Ing-Marie Dahlsjö

 Atenagårdens Larrac

85

85

92

262

8

23

 Tina Fridh

 Lappfjällens Leaza

90

90

81

261

9

24

 Magnus Svensson

 Mixalex C'evert

97

90

72

259

10

16

 Patrick Petersson

 Imzedrift's Zoie

81

84

93

258

11

21

 Nicklas Björkblom

 Kustmarken's Vito

75

90

93

258

12

28

 Peter Nilsson

 Qbaz Dimma

78

90

88

256

13

12

 Ulf Fröjdendahl

 Imzedrift's Akka

95

87

71

253

14

36

 Tobias Häggström

 Torneryds Santo

80

81

90

251

15

34

 Jens Broström

 Skogsstugan Hoppa

77

77

96

250

16

7

 Oskar Brunnegård, ungdom

 Enduros Freck

80

82

87

249

17

37

 Annica Pettersson

 Turbaz Vilma

80

78

81

239

18

6

 Camilla Karlsson

 Emma Majoruv haj

75

79

80

234

19

19

 Sandra Norén

 Jurassic Qida

64

83

86

233

20

26

 Åke Imland

 Officer von Arlett

80

72

70

222

21

32

 Gunilla Schmidt

 Skogsstugan Fina

77

68

76

221

22

20

 Pernilla Carlstein Nordin

 Kongeskoven's Paco

31

90

91

212

23

13

 Håkan Törnqvist

 Imzedrift's Boris

29

90

92

211

24

29

 Sandra Falk

 Rapport's Zatan

33

78

88

199

25

11

 Helena Canneryd

 Hundfredriks Cox

44

68

85

197

26

2

 Tuomo Rautio

 Beathalandet Xy

38

68

80

186

27

35

 Jessica Lindborg

 Sniffer's Pax

18

82

86

186

28

33

 Helena Leifsdotter Eriksson

 Skogsstugan Flamsa

64

60

61

185

29

3

 Marianne Gustafsson

 Brigadens Front

80

64

---

 

bryter

25

 Lillemor Nordh

 Molars Bozza

76

---

---

 

bryter

39

 Ralf Andersson

 Winonas Julle

---

71

92

 

bryter

10

 Per Mortensen

 Gråmanns Hokus

8

79

---

 

disk

14

 Jan Nylin

 Imzedrift's Wråla

96

---

---

 

disk

27

 Lottie Edman

 Qbaz Diamond

---

88

---

 

disk

17

 Christel Söderström

 Jabina Janus

 

 

 

 

deltar ej

22

 Linda Nyberg

 Kustmarken's Öya

 

 

 

 

deltar ej

30

 Mikael Malmebo

 Rixdivan's Allan

 

 

 

 

deltar ej

38

 Martin Andersson

 Ulvgårdens Rozzie

 

 

 

 

deltar ej

 

BSL 1 ungdom

Kat nr

 Förare

 Hund

A

B

 

Tot

Plac

40

 Kajsa Johansson

 Kika Beauty Of The Beast

94

85

 

179

1

 

 IPO III, ungdom

Kat nr

 Förare

 Hund

A

B

 

Tot

Plac

7

 Oskar Brunnegård

 Enduros Freck

80

82

87

249

1

19

 Sandra Norén

 Jurassic Qida

64

83

86

233

2