Svenska Schäferhundklubben

 

Resultatlista för nerladdning. Reulstatlista IPO, BSL1, BSL3

                                       Resultatlista BC

Resultat IPO III
Start nr. Förare Hund A B C Tot
 1  Carina Nord  Imzedrift's Vincent  95  96  80  271
 2  Tobias Häggström  Torneryds Santos  77  87  83  247
 3  Tina Fridh  Lappfjällens Leaza  94  73  84  251
 4  Emma Lindström  Turbaz Uzzo  83  89  92 264 
 5  Bo Östlund  Heimdals Brimer  0  0   Bryter Pga Sjuk
 6  Magnus Lundgren  Imezedrift's Wasabi  90  80  84  254
 7  Pernilla Lagnevik  Mi-Jos Drifta  93  70  95  258
 8  Erica Andersson  Jabina Retro  72  90  94  256
 9  Madeleine Åkesson  Gråmanns Äxtra  85  97  90 272 
10  Jeanette Hedman  Beathalandet Samson  71  72  72  215
11  Göran Erman  Gråmanns Rasko  96  88  94 278
12  Janne Doggsen  Mi-Jos Euro  87  87  84  258
13  Fredik Wennbom  Torneryds Trixi  84  86  90  260
14  Nilla Bengtsson  Cape Secure Angel Kiss  47  84  86  217
15  Elina Malmebo  Imzedrift's Zaga  70  87  90  247
16  Filip Hegestrand  Le-Wan's Boss  85  59  95  239
17  Jimmy Söderbäck  Lymmels Is  90  95  89 274 
18  Thorvald Steinsson  Gråmanns Xoto  53  91  88  232
19  Stefan Jonasson  Divahedens Huginn  1  93  94  188
20  Johanna Backelin  Entre's Jeena  50  79  93  222
21  Ulrika Ronström  Grozz Vom Skandinawia  84  82  91  257
22  Fredrik Johansson  Skogsstugans Compis  28  81  91  188
23  Ann-Charlotte Neumann  Divahedens Ivra  4  89  95  188
24  Mikael Malmebo  Rixsdivan's Allan  44  93  98  235
   Löp tikar          
1  Charlotte Alnemo  Gråmans Unny  81  89  89  255
2  Anette Törnqvist  Molars Toka  53  90  83  226
3  Petra Karlsson  Imzedrift's Wii  33  79  86  198
   BSL 3          
1  Monica Henriksson  Rapport's Qlura  93  77 -------  170
2  Ulrika Håkansson  Turbaz Thora  Bryter på grund av sjukdom
   BSL 1 UNGDOM          
1  Nathalie Johansson  Gråmanns Extreme  93  86 -------  170
2  Matilda Edbom  Dundragården's Blixt  96  86 ------  182
3 Sandra Noren Jurassic Qida  94  96 -------  190
  B/C LAG IPO          
1 Helen Svedberg Gråmanns Gnidde -------  94    
  Melissa Adler Gråmanns Bissa -------    90  184
             
2 Sara Halldorsdottir Gråmanns Zäta -------    92  
  Sara Grund Gråmanns Alpha LÖPER -------  90   182 
             
3 Annika Petterson Turbaz Vilma -------  97    
  Christel Söderström Turbaz Voss -------    98 195 
             
4 Everlina Erman Gråmanns Argus -------    96  
  Jonas Backelin Blackneck's Jizza -------  93   189