Svenska Schäferhundklubben

IPO III


Schema Inträning 10 augusti 

 

Nr

Hund

Reg.nr

Förare

Klubb

1

Mixalex C'Evert

SE56276/2013

Magnus Svensson

Göteborg-Mölndal BK

2

Molars Dax

SE26901/2014

Jon Vestberg

Härnösands BK

3

Vito Del Camino Duro

SE22787/2016

Bengt Andersson

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

4

Taron von der Heidenschanze

SE 52328/2014

Constanze Pilgram

Sd Skåne-Blekinge

5

Imzedrift’s Alice

SE14605/2012

Cecilia Tideström

Märsta-Sigtuna BK

6

Kustmarken's Varga

SE55605/2011

Camilla Persson

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

7

Gråmanns Hokus

SE21739/2013

Per Mortensen

Helsingborgs BK

8

Kustmarken's Zeiko

SE16035/2012

Willi Winquist

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

9

Welder Amira

SE24111/2014

Camilla Eriksson

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

10

Rixdivan's Dax

SE10014/2014

Peter Sävenberg

Umeå BK

11

Torneryds Santo

S36737/2009

Tobias Häggström

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

12

Wiking Chidob Razzel

SE26882/2013

Catarina Riber

Solna-Sundbyberg BK

13

Officer Von Arlett

SE35318/2013

Imland Åke

Sk Enköping

14

Friedward vom Blackpower

SE49391/2012

Tomas Karlsson

Sk Åsaka

15

Hesselballe Zirro

SE48309/2012

Tomas Karlsson

Sk Åsaka

16

Imzedrift's Zoie

SE20306/2011

Patrick Petersson

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

17

Skogsstugan Grabb

SE59287/2013

Fredrik Johansson

Södertälje BK

18

Sniffer's Zlatan

SE11475/2015

Stefan Jonasson

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

19

Skogsstugan Hoppa

SE47626/2014

Jens Broström

Sk Åsaka

20

Cixo Del Lupo Nero

SE10923/2013

Monica Holmgren

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

21

Tarriq's Fixa

SE21860/2013

Monica Henriksson

Ale BK

22

Jabina Retro

SE55478/2012

Thomas Fröding

Sk Hok

23

Divaheden Ivra

SE11084/2011

Ann-charlotte Neumann

Forshaga BK

24

Divaheden Mirra

SE10225/2014

Ann-charlotte Neumann

Forshaga BK

25

Lymmels Impa

SE27622/2011

Erica Andersson

Sk Hok

26

Karlo Del Camino Duro

SE31721/2018

Filip Hegestrand

Sk Jönköping

27

Napoleon Galan Nalag

SE50972/2015

Patrik Karlsson

Karlskrona BK

28

Kongeskoven's Paco

SE11203/2014

Pernilla Carlstein

Sk Hok

29

Hundfredriks Cox

SE52291/2012

Helena Canneryd

Kopparbergs BK

30

Sniffer's Zniper

SE11474/2015

Carina Nord

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

31

Imzedrift's Akka

SE14607/2012

Ulf Fröjdendahl

Järfälla BK

32

Kustmarken's Vaquero

SE55603/2011

Jörgen Lindqvist

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

33

Jurassic Qida

SE43677/2010

Sandra Löfdahl

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

34

Entres Nasta

SE51263/2011

Esko Varpula

Södertälje BK

35

Imzedrift's Glock

SE49929/2014

Fredrik Bjurklint

SBK:s Malmöavdelning

36

Ulvgårdens Rozzie

SE36047/2013

Martin Andersson

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

37

Lymmels Inez

SE27621/2011

Josefina Pettersson Daun

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

38

Sniffer`s Ultra

SE24502/2013

Annelie Johansson

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

39

Qbaz Dimma

SE25485/2012

Peter Nilsson

Stockholms Södra BK

40

Sparky vom Ascherloch

SE52329/2014

Peter Rogge

Sd Skåne-Blekinge

41

Qbaz Diamond

SE25489/2012

Emilia Edman

Sk Habo

42

Egons Olfine

SE46191/2014

Ulrika Ronström

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

43

Sniffers Rexx

SE19703/2012

Ida Persson

Sd Skåne-Blekinge

44

Kustmarken's Vito

SE55604/2011

Nicklas Björkblom

Sk Stjärnborg

45

Kustmarken's Åskar

SE50174/2012

Mikael Ohlsson

Sd Skåne-Blekinge

46

Winonas Julle

S57913/2009

Ralf Andersson

Frövi BK

47

Dundragårdens Aaron

SE59859/2011

Lars Holmgren

Stockholms Södra BK

48

Paddy von der Fasanerie

SE50071/2017

Anna Bodin

Svenska Schäferhundklubben

49

Gråmanns Olga Adamas

SE10618/2014

Thorvald Steinsson

Herrljunga BK

50

Skogsstugan Grogg

SE59283/2013

Christina Forsell

Sk Gefle

51

Kustmarken's Zorry

SE16040/2012

Rolf Karlsson

Sk Björnåsen

52

Skegårdens Nogger

SE22936/2014

Victoria Odheim

Forshaga BK

53

Capa vom Neuzeller Brunnen

SE16957/2014

Mikael Lagnevik

Söderköpings BK

54

Kustmarken's Äger

SE58028/2012

Jörgen Andreasson

Sd Skåne-Blekinge