Svenska Schäferhundklubben
 Resultat SSM IGP 2019

IGP III

         
PLAC Kat nr Lott nr Förare Hund A B C TOTAL
1 7 24 Natalie Finke Imsedrift's Claudia 95 95 95 285
2 25 13 Erica Andersson Lymmels Kip 98 97 85 280
3 9 34 Monica Holmgren Cixo Del Lupo Nero 98 94 85 277
4 27 26 Peter Nilsson  Qbas Dimma 96 93 84 273
5 43 9 Fredrik Bjurklint  Imsedrift's Glock 83 95 93 271
6  15 Peter Sävenberg Rixdivan's Dax  89  92  90  271
7 39   40 Jan Nylin  Försvarsmaktens Latto  93  87  90  270
8 10   11 Christer Häggström Ike vom Scandinawian  84  89  96  269
9 8  27 Constanze Pilgram Hoky Aykmar  96  88  85  269
10 24   1 Johanna Svensson Team's Mezzi  87  88  92  267
11 12   21 Eva Köhlström Imsedrift's Joline  83  87  96  266
12 14   25 Annika Eklund Clarblick Sixten Jr  91  85  83  259
13 18   39 Gunilla Sjögren Kustmarken's Gripa  89  83  84  256
14 30   5 Jens Broström Skogsstugan Hoppa  91  81  82  254
15 41   28 Carina Wicke  Kustmarken's C Triksi  81  87  76  244
16 23   18 Annelie Damberg Glitzerns Arga Razz   82  86  75  243
17 48   2 Nicklas Björkblom Kustmarken's Öya  85  79  74  238
18 29   6 Ann-Charlotte Neumann Divaheden Mirra  77  76  80  233
19 38   10 Josefina Pettersson Daun Lymmels Inez  72  77  75  224
20 31   8 Martin Andersson Ulvgårdens Rozzie  88  76  67  231
21 19   37 Ulf Fröjdendahl Imzedrift's Akka  93  74  63  230
22 44   14 Stefan Johansson  Mi-Jos Lirka  75  76  61  212
23 46   42 Lars Holmgren Dundragårdens Aaron  75  53  79  207
24 2  38 Isabelle Almqvist Dundragården's Extra  24  89  91  204
25  36 Camilla Eriksson Welder Amira  8  93  85  186
26 22   17 Jon Vestberg Molars Dax  22  87  72  181
27  41 Catarina Lasson Unique ze Stribrného kamene  15  75  88  178
28 1  30 Stefan Jonasson Sniffer's Zlatan  5  89  81  175
  11   32 Anna Bodin Paddy von der Fasanerie 0 0 0  disq
  15   31 Bengt Andersson Vito Del Camino Duro 0 0 0  disq
  20   35 Åke Imland Officer von Arlett 0 0 0  disq
  32   33 Fredrik Johansson  Skogsstugan Grabb 0 0 0  disq
  34   29 Kenneth Green Gun Vom Aufsteigenden Phönix 0 0 0  disq
  36   3 Helena Canneryd Hundfredriks Cox 0 0 0  disq
  21   4 Filip Hegestrand Rolex del Camino Duro 0 0 0  disq
  33   12 Jörgen Lindqvist Kustmarken's Vaquero 0 0 0  disq
  26   16 Carina Nord  Sniffer's Zniper 0 0 0  disq
  49   22 Thomas Fröding Jabina Retro 0 0 0  disq
  16   19 Ulrika Ronström Egons Olfine 0 0 0  disq
  42   20 Patrik Karlsson  Napoleon Galan Nalag 0 0 0  disq
  13   23 Tommy Norberg Neros Del Lupo Nero  4  -  -  bryter
  47   7 Ralf Andersson Winonas Julle  81  -  -  bryter